WhatsApp: +1 (931) 452-9340  Email: info@alphatrade-ltd.com

DISTRIBUTION CENTERS: AMERICA (N&S), EUROPE, ASIA, AFRICA & AUSTRALIA

Cart
Sale!

Crude Castor Oil

$2,485.00

Category: Tags:

Description

Crude Castor Oil Online

Crude castor oil is a thick, dark liquid extracted from the castor bean. It is a powerful oil, used in the treatment of many different ailments. this oil is often mixed with other oils, herbs, and essential oils to create a variety of products for use in cosmetics, hair care, skin care, and massage.

This is a thick, dark liquid extracted from the castor bean. It is a powerful oil, used in the treatment of many different ailments. It is often mixe with other oils, herbs, and essential oils to create a variety of products for use in cosmetics, hair care, skin care, and massage.

Cancer patients are often prescribe castor oil as a treatment. Castor oil is make from the castor bean and has been use for centuries as a treatment for conditions such as constipation, hemorrhoids, and bladder and kidney infections.

Buy Crude Castor Oil Online

Castor oil is a thick, highly viscous liquid derived from the seeds of the castor oil plant. It is use in many beauty and personal care products.

Castor oil is a vegetable oil derive from the seeds of the castor bean plant. It is a dark, viscous liquid, high in triglycerides and ricinoleic acid. The oil is use in food, cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, and other industries.

We offer crude castor oil which is the inedible oil produce from the extraction process on castor beans (Ricinus communis)

  • Castor oil is used commercially as a highly renewable resource for the chemical industry.
  • Its excellent potential serves as a smoke pollution reducer when introduce into lubricants during production.
  • It has received widespread use in cosmetics, medicals, manufacturing of paints, coatings, inks, lubricants, perfumes, soaps, amongst others.
  • The offered products are securely package in 25kg containers.
  • The price listed is per liter of crude castor oil.